Midwest Meet of Champions - Team Michigan

All-Time Performer Lists (thru 2013)

Men

100 Meters
10.46, Corey Pryor, Jackson (MI), 1987
10.46, Marvin Setzer, Hammond (IN) Bishop Noll, 1988
10.54, Anthony Mahone, Detroit (MI) Denby, 1984
10.54, Tony Lee, Dayton (OH) Jefferson, 1988
10.56, Aaron Mayo, Chicago Heights (IL) Bloom Trail, 1985
10.58, Jason Johnson, Baldwin (MI), 1997
10.60, Kerchevel Patterson, Ypsilanti (MI), 1991
10.60, Jonathan Burrell, Cleveland (OH) Marshall, 1993
10.61, Jeff Patrick, Gary (IN) Roosevelt, 1982
10.63, Darryl Canady, Chicago (IL) St. Ignatious, 1980
10.63, Omaka Smith, Bay City (MI) Handy, 1988

200 Meters
20.87, Marvin Setzer, Hammond (IN) Bishop Noll, 1988
21.03, Bobby Cruse, Lewisburg (OH) LaBrae, 1997
21.05, Leshaunte Edwards, Cleveland (OH) Rhodes, 1997
21.10, Chris Brown, Toledo (OH) DeVilbiss, 1988
21.19, John Story, Gary (IN) Roosevelt, 1986
21.20, James Estrada, Fostoria (OH), 1995
21.22cy, Dwayne Strozier, Flint (MI) Powers Catholic, 1975
21.25, Ted Ginn Jr., Cleveland (OH) Glenville, 2004
21.30, Jason Craig, Huber Heights (OH) Wayne, 2003
21.33, Bruce Williams, Indianapolis (IN) Davis, 2003

cy - converted from time for 220 yards

400 Meters
46.55, Darnell Hall, Detroit (MI) Pershing, 1990
46.78, Godfrey Herring, Pontiac (MI) Northern, 1997
46.89, Chris Giesting, Batesville (IN), 2011                                      46.95, John Guagenti, Bluffton (OH), 2008
46.98, Rod Moore, Elyria (OH), 1988
47.17, Ryan Hayden, Lawrence (IN) North, 1990
47.32, Thomas Murdaugh, Dublin (OH) Scioto, 2008 
47.36, Benford Clay, Dayton (OH) Patterson, 1986
47.37, Gavin Herring, Pontiac (MI) Northern, 1994
47.49, Alante Oliver, Dayton (OH) Marshall, 2012                         

800 Meters 
1:49.27, Tommy Brinn, Otsego (MI), 2009
1:50.00, Nick Kaiser, Temperance (MI) Bedford, 2011                 1:50.51, Jake Hiltner, Wadsworth (OH), 2010                            1:50.54c, John Anich, Akron (OH) Hoban, 1976           
1:50.87, Nathan Hendershot, Pendleton Heights (IN), 2010         1:51.26, Lamont Williams, Indianapolis (IN) Washington, 1980       1:51.41, Joe Holahan, Bloomington (IN) South, 2009
1:51.61, Samuel Borchers, Yellow Springs (OH), 2007                   1:51.44, Seth Butler, Liberty-Benton (OH), 2010                            1:51.76, Matt Dorsey, Indianapolis (IN) Lawrence Central, 2013

c - converted from time for 880 yards

1,600 Meters
4:07.19, Earl Jones, Taylor (MI) Center, 1982
4:07.28, Jake Edwards, Delaware (OH) Hayes, 2007
4:07.57, Scott Hilditch, Woodridge (OH), 2007
4:07.64, Mark Deady, Lincolnshire (IL) Stevenson, 1985
4:08.74c, Erik Henriksen, Portage (MI) Northern, 1978
4:09.14, Ron Simpson, Detroit (MI) St. Mary's of Redford, 1982
4:09.54, Josh Tomasi, Massillon (OH) Perry, 2009                       4:09.69, Emil Heineking, Chardon (OH), 2007
4:09.78c, Kurt Liechty, Hobart (IN), 1979
4:09.92, San Pratel, Versailles (OH), 2013

c - converted from time for mile

3,200 Meters
8:57.16, Lex Williams, Dexter (MI), 2005
8:58.74c, Dave Bensema, Chicago (IL) Richards, 1977
8:59.18, Rick Pittman, Cleveland (OH) East Tech, 1980
8:59.81, Walter Luttrell, Dayton (OH) Christian, 2008
9:00.81, David Williams, Evansville (IN) North, 1981
9:01.24, Maverick Darling, Ovid-Elsie (MI), 2008
9:03.00, Garrett Zuk, White Lake (MI) Lakeland, 2012                         9:03.25, Doug Bockenstette, Cincinnati (OH) LaSalle, 1994
9:03.56, Mark Smith, Cadillac (MI), 1981
9:03.86, Tito Medrano, Lafayette (IN) Jefferson, 2008                                                                                                                                              
c - converted from time for two miles 


110-Meter High Hurdles
13.62, Edward Williams, Chicago Heights (IL) Bloom Trail, 1988
13.68, Bryce Brown, Evansville (IN) Harrison, 2007
13.74, Elbert Turner, Gary (IN) Roosevelt, 1987
13.81, Ted Ginn, Jr., Cleveland (OH) Glenville, 2004
13.82, Martin Maze, Dayton (OH) Jefferson, 1988
13.84c, Wayne Mason, Columbus (OH) Mifflin, 1976
13.89, Brian Gerhke, Madison Heights (IN) Anderson, 1994
13.89, Marcus Safer, Lawrence (IN) North, 2011                             13.91, Derrick Williams, North Canton (OH) Glen Oak, 2001
13.91, Ben Moody, Cortland (OH) Lakeview, 2009

c - converted from hand-held time

300-Meter Intermediate Hurdles
36.34c, Derrick Williams, North Canton (OH) Glen Oak, 2001
36.63, Bryce Brown, Evansville (IN) Harrison, 2007
36.76, Desmond Palmer, Pickerington (OH) North, 2013     36.86, Roscoe Payne, Flint (MI) Carmen Ainsworth, 2008
36.98, Ali Arastu, Northville (MI), 2010                                           37.04, Connor Stapleton, Greenwood (IN) Center Grove, 2013      37.14, Luke Norris, Lebanon (OH), 2011                                           37.20, Marc Tipton, Niles (OH) McKinley, 1997
37.37, Frank Shotwell, Medina (OH), 2006
37.40, Joey Hodges, Warren (IN) Central, 2006
                                                                                                                                                         c - converted from hand-held time 


4 x 100-Meter Relay
40.05, Ohio, 1990
40.24c, Ohio, 1988
40.66, Ohio, 2003
40.71cy, Michigan, 1975
40.81, Ohio, 2005
40.83, Indiana, 1982
40.89, Michigan, 2012                                                                                 40.94c, Michigan, 1988
40.95, Michigan, 1984
41.04c, Illinois, 1988

c - converted from hand-held time
cy - converted from time for 440 yards

4 x 200-Meter Relay (first contested in 2006 meet)
1:25.29, Michigan, 2011                                                                     1:25.49, Ohio, 2006
1:25.70, Ohio, 2010                                                                           1:25.80, Michigan, 2009                                                                  1:26.25, Ohio, 2007
1:26.28, Indiana, 2011                                                                      1:26.46, Indiana, 2010                                                                      1:26.54, Indiana, 2008                                                                     1:26.83, Michigan, 2006
1:26.83, Indiana, 2013

4 x 400-Meter Relay
3:08.84, Indiana, 2011                                                                     3:09.34, Ohio, 2011                                                                          
3:09.39, Ohio, 2008
3:09.58, Michigan, 1994
3:10.11, Ohio, 1997
3:10.43, Illinois, 1985
3:10.70, Ohio, 1990
3:11.07, Ohio, 2001
3:11.21, Ohio, 1988
3:11.29, Illinois, 1980

4 x 800-Meter Relay
7:32.79, Ohio, 2001
7:33.27, Ohio, 2009                                                                         7:33.75, Indiana, 2011                                                                     7:33.99, Ohio, 2007
7:33.99, Ohio, 2013                                                                         7:36.27, Michigan, 1980
7:36.54c, Indiana, 1983
7:36.58, Indiana, 2001
7:36.68, Ohio, 1988
7:36.74c, Michigan, 1983                                                                                                                                                                                                  
c - converted from hand-held time 


High Jump
7-2, Ryan Fleck, Napoleon (OH), 2008
7-1, Adam Shunk, Delta (IN), 1998
7-1, Jamil Dudley, Massillon (OH) Massillon-Washington, 2010               7-0¾, Scott Reed, Lansing (MI) Everett, 1983
7-0¾, Rudy Currie, Lakewood (OH) St. Edward's, 1992
7-0, Raynard Gover, Dayton (OH) Jefferson, 1984
7-0, Mark Cannon, Elyria (OH), 1987
7-0, Bruce Reynolds, Naperville (IL) North, 1987
7-0, Steve Smith, Indianapolis (IN) Southport, 1989
7-0, Ben Ludka, Traverse City (MI) Central, 1990
7-0, Nick Decker, Mentor (OH), 1996
7-0, Todd Beyerlein, Carmel (IN), 1997
7-0, Mike Barrows, New Martinsville (WV) Magnolia, 1997
7-0, Dean Coticchia, Olmsted Falls (OH), 2000
7-0, Brad Hart, Sparta (OH) Highland, 2000                                             7-0, Johnathan Beeler, Holly (MI), 2010                                                  7-0, Jonathan Christensen, Southmont (IN), 2011

Pole Vault
16-9, Kevin Schipper, Fort Wayne (IN) Bishop Dwenger, 2008
16-9, Kyle Johnston, Mishawaka (IN) Penn, 2012                                     16-7, Ray Scotten, Indianapolis (IN) Davis, 2002
16-6½, Dave Volz, Bloomington (IN) South, 1980
16-6, Joseph Wesley, Marine City (MI), 2008
16-6, Jacob Blakenship, Gahanna (OH) Lincoln, 2012                             16-6, Jaime Salisbury, Marine City (MI), 2012                                     16-3, Dean Starkey, DesPlaines (IL) Maine West, 1985
16-1, Bill Deering, Dowagiac (MI), 1989
16-1, Jacob Gensic, Fort Wayne (IN) Carroll, 1996
                                                                                                               Long Jump                                                                                                25-1½, Marcus Chambers, Snider (IN), 1985                                         24-10¼, Anthony Fullum, Copley (OH), 1990 

24-9¼, Scott Sanders, Muncie (IN) Southside, 1985
24-8¾, Michael McClendon, Kalamazoo (MI) Loy Norrix, 1990
24-7¾, Joseph Applewhite, Grand Rapids (MI) Central, 1985
24-4¼, Brian Corbrett, New Haven (MI), 1985
24-4, Hysaun Staples, Columbus (OH) Brookhaven, 1994
24-1, Vincent Bean, Southfield (MI), 1980
24-1, Ron Pullie, Wellsville (OH), 1988
24-0¼, Marzett Hawkins, Alliance (OH), 1985
24-0¼, Alan Turner, North Chicago (IL), 1987                                       24-0¼, Dan Skiba, Mineral Ridge (OH), 2011

Shot Put
67-1½, Dustin Brode, Canfield (OH), 2010                                              65-6½, Neil Eubank, Merrillville (IN), 1985
65-1, Zack Hill, Allendale (MI), 2009                                                     64-10, Isiah Kent, North Robinson (OH), 2010                                       64-4¼, Chris Spurrier, Portage (IN), 1996
63-11, Cory Blair, Bellafontaine (OH) Logan, 2012                                   63-6½, Kurt Krick, Norwell (IN), 1996
63-5¾, Jess Adamson, Georgetown (OH), 2013                                   63-2¾, Donald Duke, Hannibal River (OH), 2009                                   63-0¼, Kyle Wray, Kalamazoo (MI) Loy Norrix, 1987 


Discus
198-3, Anthony Shivers, Salem (OH), 2013                                         195-6, Ben Jackson, New Albany (IN) Floyd Central, 1996
194-9, Gregg Hart, Homestead (IN), 1990
193-10, Evan Hartman, Niles (MI) Brandywine, 2013                          193-0, Duke Taylor, East Canton (OH), 2012                                       191-11, Lovell Peterson, Huber Heights (OH) Wayne, 2013                 191-9, Steve James, Cortland (OH) Lakeview, 1975
191-7, Tyler Garrett, Southport (IN), 1998
191-1, Gabe Hull, Bloomington (IN) South, 2011                                     191-0, Larry Piggee, Muskegon (MI), 1998
 

Women

100 Meters
11.37, Shayla Mahan, Detroit (MI) Mumford, 2007
11.74, Maicel Malone, Indianapolis (IN) North Central, 1987
11.75, Paulette Bryant, Southgate (MI) Aquinas, 1984
11.76, Holli Hyche, Perry (IN) Meridian, 1990
11.78, Latricia Joyner, Toledo (OH) Scott, 1988
11.78, Candyce McGrone, Warren (IN) Central, 2008
11.81, Anissa Campbell, Ironton (OH), 1994
11.85, Crystal Braddock, Ann Arbor (MI) Pioneer, 1989
11.88, Joyce Horton, Chicago (IL) Corliss, 1984
11.88, Aaliyah Barnes, Columbus (OH) Eastmoor Academy, 2013      

200 Meters
23.81, Kyra Jefferson, Detroit (MI) Cass Tech, 2012                     23.88, Latricia Joyner, Toledo (OH) Scott, 1988
23.95, Aisha Cavin, Columbus (OH) Bishop Hartley, 2011                 24.00, Nicole Green, Springfield (OH) South, 1990
24.11, Collett Ellison, Toledo (OH) Macomber-Whitney, 1987
24.11, Chandra Goodman, Gary (IN) Roosevelt, 1991
24.24, Kandace Stone, Cleveland (OH) Collinwood, 2001
24.26, Crystal Braddock, Ann Arbor (MI) Pioneer, 1989
24.26, Collette Savage, Bay City (MI) Glenn, 1990
24.28, Chesna Sykes, Columbus (OH) Bishop Hartley, 2010                         

400 Meters
53.56, Meshawn Grahan, Toledo (OH) Bowsher, 2008
54.25, Maicel Malone, Indianapolis (IN) North Central, 1987
54.64, Erin Humphrey, Ypsilanti (MI) Lincoln, 2006
54.66, Logan Hayes, Warren (IN) Central, 2010                             54.88, Erica Shepard, Detroit (MI) Cass Tech, 1993
54.91, Maya Long, Ann Arbor (MI) Huron, 2012                                       55.04, Mahogany Jones, Cleveland (OH) Rhodes, 2009                   55.18, Janis Foster, Evanston Township (IL), 1989
55.19, Zena Kolliesuah, Pickerington (OH) North, 2011                     55.25, Devin Gosberry, Munster (IN), 2008
                                                                                                                800
Meters                                                                                              2:07.45, Geena Gall, Grand Blanc (MI), 2005                                           2:07.96, Becca Addison, Grand Haven (MI), 2009                       2:09.05, Sara Barron, Pontiac (MI) Notre Dame, 2012                           2:09.27, Brittany Neeley, Greentown (IN) Eastern, 2013           2:09.79, Abby Farley, Indianapolis (IN) Park Tudor, 2011            2:09.86, Brook Handler, Rochester (MI), 2011                             2:09.94, Lauren Burnett, Macomb (MI) Dakota, 2013                   2:10.00, Emily Infeld, Beaumont (OH), 2008                                 2:10.26, Shelly McBride, Crete Monee (IL), 1985                           2:10.58, Megan Goethals, Rochester (MI), 2010                                       

1,600 Meters
4:42.14, Bethany Neeley, Greentown (IN) Eastern, 2013             4:43.05, Megan Goethals, Rochester (MI), 2010                           4:46.45, Sara Kroll, Livonia (MI) Churchill, 2010                           4:48.37, Kelly Smith, Petoskey (MI), 1994
4:50.78, Laurie Gomez, Youngstown (OH) Boardman, 1988
4:51.01, Taylor Mannett, Rockford (MI), 2012                               4:51.25, Marissa Treece, Maple City (MI) Glenn Lake, 2007
4:52.17, Alex Banfich, Culver Academies (IN), 2008
4:52.69, Renee Masterson, Beech Grove (IN), 2008
4:53.13, Lindsey Gakenheimer, Monroe (MI), 2008

3,200 Meters
10:24.87, Amy Yoder, East Noble (IN), 1996
10:28.07, Lauren Wood, Mason (OH), 2013                                 10:29.48, Gabrielle Anzalone, Grand Blanc (MI), 2011                  10:32.91, Jackie Conrad, Marysville (OH), 1996
10:34.58, Nicole LaSelle, Dayton (OH) Chaminade-Julienne, 1996
10:35.13, Eileen Fleck, East Lansing (MI), 1994
10:35.82, Alie Wiersma, Allendale (MI), 2012                             10:38.14, Heather Slay, East Grand Rapids (MI), 1989
10:38.71, Kim Haluscsak, Olmstead Falls (OH), 1988
10:39.45, Laura Sturgell, Cleveland Heights (OH) Beaumont, 1996
                                                                                                               100-Meter Intermediate Hurdles                                                 13.70, Kandace Stone, Cleveland (OH) Collinwood, 2001                 13.76, Bridgett Owens-Mitchell, Southfield (MI), 2010                   13.78, Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights (OH), 2000                     13.90, Carmen Banks, Cleveland (OH) Adams, 1994 

13.94, Candice Davis, Ann Arbor (MI) Pioneer, 2003
14.03, Chantel Richardson, Chester (OH) West Geauga, 2013         14.05, Tenisha Griggs, Southfield (MI) Lathrup, 2004
14.06, Amber Smith, Cleveland (OH) Collinwood, 2010                      14.11, LeAuna Sistrunk, Mason (OH), 2004
14.12, Lindsay Bond, Southfield (MI), 2001

300-Meter Low Hurdles

41.22, Dalanda Jackson, Shaker Heights (OH), 2000 

41.90, Angela Craft, Columbus (OH) Northland, 1997
42.21, Arnika Edwards, Cincinnati (OH) Mt. Healthy, 1994
42.23, Melody Farris, Lorain (OH) Lorraine, 2012                           42.45, Skyler Carpenter, Topeka (IN) Westview, 2012                 42.49, Christienne Linton, Romulus (MI), 2009                                42.54, Amber Smith, Cleveland (OH) Collinwood, 2010                    42.70, Nikkie Bouyer, Lansing (MI) Sexton, 1994
42.94, Jennifer Ogbuehi, Columbus (OH) St. Francis DeSales, 2003
42.95, Osamuede Iyoha, Ann Arbor (MI) Pioneer, 2004
                                                                                                                                               c - converted from hand-held time 


4 x 100-Meter Relay
46.22, Indiana, 1991
46.50, Indiana, 2012                                                                           46.69, Indiana, 1987
46.73, Indiana, 2007
46.74, Indiana, 2010                                                                          46.75, Ohio, 2005
46.79, Indiana, 2003
46.82, Ohio, 1984
46.82, Ohio, 2001
46.87, Ohio, 2004

4 x 200-Meter Relay (first contested in 2006 meet)
1:38.49, Michigan, 2008
1:39.03, Michigan, 2012                                                                     1:39.18, Ohio, 2008
1:39.39, Ohio, 2010                                                                           1:39.41, Ohio, 2011                                                                            1:40.08, Ohio, 2007
1:40.78, Michigan, 2009                                                                  1:40.79, Ohio, 2009                                                                         1:40.99, Michigan, 2007
1:41.05, Ohio, 2012                                                                             

4 x 400-Meter Relay
3:42.50, Indiana, 2011                                                                       3:43.49, Ohio, 2010                                                                          3:44.69, Indiana, 2010                                                                    3:44.96, Ohio, 1982
3:45.99, Michigan, 2011                                                                          3:46.30, Ohio, 2011                                                                              3:46.49, Michigan, 2006
3:47.84, Michigan, 1983
3:48.19, Illinois, 1984
3:48.27, Indiana, 1987 

4 x 800-Meter Relay
8:56.83, Illinois, 1980
9:02.64, Ohio, 2010                                                                                   9:03.67, Ohio, 2012                                                                         9:04.54, Indiana, 1988
9:05.43, Ohio, 2011                                                                          9:08.38, Michigan, 2010                                                                   9:09.05, Michigan, 1990
9:09.43, Ohio, 2007
9:09.80, Ohio, 2003
9:10.01, Michigan, 2009                                                                     

High Jump
6-1, Peggy Odita, Columbus (OH) Upper Arlington, 1986
5-11, Madeline Morrow, North Canton (OH), 2012                                   5-10, Melinda Morris, Buffalo Tri-City (IL), 1980
5-10, Ellie Hayden, Capac (MI), 1980
5-10, Ariel Roberts, Ann Arbor (MI) Pioneer, 2009                                5-9, Rhonda Filius, Muskegon (MI) Mona Shores, 1980
5-9, Debra Hartline, Cassopolis (MI), 1984
5-9, Patty Leuchtenberg, Lexington (IL), 1987
5-9, Michele Robinson, Canton (IL), 1988
5-9, Monika Black, Columbus (OH) Upper Arlington, 1992
5-9, Jenny Englehart, Battle Creek (MI) Lakeview, 1996
5-9, Bettie Wade, Farmington (MI), 2005                                               5-9, Ellie Tidman, Batesville (IN), 2010

Pole Vault
13-0, Ellie McCardwell, Pednleton Heights (IN), 2010                            13-0, Margo Tucker, Lawrence (IN) Central, 2010                                 12-9, Mackenzie Wills, Troy (OH) Christian, 2008
12-9, Elle Braidic, Pandora (OH) Pandora-Gilbras, 2012                       12-9, Alyssa McBride, Bryan (OH), 2012                                               12-9, Hannah Acton, Bloomington (IN), 2012                                         12-9, Morgan Estes, Uniontown (OH) Green, 2013                                12-6, Rebecca Pilkerton, Dexter (MI), 2008
12-6, Sara Rasnick, Cuyahoga Valley (OH) Christian Academy, 2010     12-6, Kristin Hixson, Remus (MI) Chippewa Hills, 2010                          12-6, Kori Tatman, Amanda (OH) Amanda-Clearcreek, 2010                  12-6, Sarah Birkmeier, Rockford (MI), 2010                                           12-6, Mackenzie Redman, Mishawaka (IN) Penn, 2011                           12-6, Katie Rancourt, East Kentwood (MI), 2012                                       12-6, Amanda Hotaling, North Baltimore (OH), 2012                                12-6, Natalie Uy, Kettering (OH) Fairmont, 2013
                                

Long Jump
19-11, Nekaya Ralls, Cincinnati (OH) Mt. Healthy, 1994
19-6, Erin Busbee, Cleveland (OH) Collinwood, 2010                              19-4¼, Josie Hobbs, Joliet Township (IL), 1994
19-4, Carla Ploeg, Middleville-Thornapple (MI) Kellogg, 1994
19-2½, Tonya Sedwick, Jeffersonville (IN), 1987
19-2½, Karna Williams, Shaker Heights (OH), 1987
19-1½, Jana Charleston, Indianapolis (IN) Brebeuf, 1987
19-1½, Melissa Stone, Danville (IL), 1988
19-1¼, Chanda Williams, Springfield (OH) South, 1988
19-1, Janet Mars, Toledo (OH) Whitmer, 1990                                         19-1, Ari Nelson, Fort Wayne (IN) Homestead, 2013  

Shot Put
51-0
½, Cassie Wertman, Huntingburg (IN) Southridge, 2012             49-8½, Ashley Muffett, North Canton (OH), 2005                              48-4½, Becky Breisch, Edwardsburg (MI), 2001                                48-4, Tori Bliss, Portage (IN), 2011                                                        46-7, Allison Liske, Zeeland East (MI), 2007                                      46-6, Becky Ball, Lakeside (OH) Danbury, 1994                                  46-6, Andrea Dalla Rosa, Martinsville (IN), 2002                              46-4½, Kyla Buckley, Indianapolis (IN) North Central, 2009                46-3½, Stacy Martin, Edgewood (IN), 1999                                        46-1½, Jackie Leppelmeier, McComb (OH), 2011                                      

Discus
168-2, Emily Pendleton, Woodmore (OH), 2007
166-5, Alana Robinson, Grosse Ile (MI), 1998
165-2, Brittany Mann, Beverly Hills (MI) Detroit Country Day, 2012 162-5, Shanna Dickenson, Cincinnati (OH) Mother of Mercy, 2004
160-5, Erin Pendleton, Woodmore (OH), 2009                                     160-0, Mary Angell, Byron Center (MI), 2007
159-6, Stacy Martin, Edgewood (IN), 1999
158-11, Roberta Collins, Sandusky (OH), 1995
155-5, Becky Breisch, Edwardsburg (MI), 2001
153-9, Katie Smith, Logan (OH), 1992

Note—Please send any additions, corrections or questions about these lists to John Ortega at john.a.ortega@comcast.net. Thank you!